U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
A male asked:

I received a handjob at a massage parlor,am i at risk of getting hiv or other std. no cuts on her hand.touched and licked her breasts for a brief time?

1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. Randall Rogers
General Surgery 44 years experience
Hiv: Assuming she practices hand washing between clients the risk of contacting HIV or even STDs should be almost nil


Ask doctors free
Educational text
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits - just $39!
50% off with $15/month membership


Ask doctors free
Educational text
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits - just $39!
50% off with $15/month membership
Last updated Feb 28, 2021

Disclaimer:
