A member asked:

What is the risk of hiv & stds from receiving a hand job from a woman say after first round of sex and i remove condom & she now does a hand job allover the penis head to make me erect again.do i have to check she has no blisters or sores on her hand?

A doctor has provided 1 answer
Dr. Birendra Tandan answered

Specializes in Urology

Not from the hand job but from regular sex for condoms are not 100% effective. Pl be careful if you suspect your partner to have any of these.

Answered 6/9/2022

0 views

Thank

Related Questions

Ask your question
Didn't find what you're looking for?


Ask your question