A member asked:

Normal ultrasound on testicles one week ago. small lump has appeared since three days. what r chances it is cancerous?

A doctor has provided 1 answer

Observation: You should be follow by your Doctor and if lump growing have biopsy to find the cause so be treated.

Answered 10/23/2015

2.1k views

Thank

Related Questions