U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
FL
A 19-year-old female asked:

Chances of pregnancy? if i guy pre cum around ass hole and cleans it with fingers and doesnt touch vagina . if i get my period a week later when im supposed to, can i still be pregnant ?

1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. Ralph Boling
Obstetrics and Gynecology 40 years experience
Not likely to get pregnant, and almost certainly not pregnant, as you describe this situation.


Ask doctors free
Educational text
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits - just $39!
50% off with $15/month membership
Last updated May 20, 2021

Disclaimer:
