U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
Argentina
A 27-year-old male asked:

1 safe sex with condom 2 i cleaned myself 3 she (fertile) touched penis n fingered (dont know if there was a bit of semen) possibity of pregnancy?

1 doctor answer2 doctors weighed in
Dr. Philip Miller
A Verified Doctoranswered
Family Medicine 48 years experience
NO: Facts of life: an erect penis ejaculating into a stimulated vagina or broken condom might cause pregnancy...not a finger.
Created for people with ongoing healthcare needs but benefits everyone.
Last updated Jul 28, 2018

Disclaimer:
