U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
Sri Lanka
A 18-year-old female asked:

I'm a virgin.bt my bf rubbed his penis over top of my vagina's surface & he's nake & ejaculate on his stomach cn be pregnant?i'd periods after tht

1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. James Ferguson
Pediatrics 46 years experience
Same answer as befor: You are at very low risk but it might happen. Pee tests are cheep and can verify or exclude pregnancy.


Ask doctors free
Educational text
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits - just $39!
50% off with $15/month membership

Similar questions

Sri Lanka
A 18-year-old female asked:

I'm a virgin.bt my bf rubbed his penis over top of my vagina's surface & he's nake & ejaculate on his stomach is're a chance to pregnant?I'd my perio

1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. Kenny Chuu
Internal Medicine 12 years experience
Very unlikely: Hi Madara, If there was no penetration, the chances that you are pregnant from the event that you described is very unlikely. Here is some information about contraceptives: http://wb.md/2p653zQ Hope this helps


Ask doctors free
Educational text
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits - just $39!
50% off with $15/month membership
Last updated Apr 7, 2017

Disclaimer:
