U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
PA
A 16-year-old female asked:

My bf fingered me with sperm while i was just ending my period, and sat, he did it again and also touched penis to my vagina. am i preg?

1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. Vahe Yetimyan
General Practice 51 years experience
Unlikely.: If same acts has been done any days in 5 days leading to your ovulation your becoming pregnant would be very likely.


Ask doctors free
Educational text
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits - just $39!
50% off with $15/month membership


Ask doctors free
Educational text
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits - just $39!
50% off with $15/month membership
Last updated Jun 9, 2018

Disclaimer:
