U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
Malaysia
A 18-year-old male asked:

suck sperm and i put inside vagina! sperm out again, 5 days late period, pregnant? any other reason? helpppppppppppppp

1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. James Lin
A Verified Doctoranswered
A US doctor answeredLearn more
Here are some ...: Do you wish to get or avoid pregnancy? To confirm pregnancy, do pregnancy test soon after missing the regularly expected period and repeat it in 1-2 weeks if the first test is (-) or still in doubt. Seeing some semen flowing out of vagina after ejaculation is normally expected, but its impact affecting the odd to conceive has been murky although staying on bed with buttocks elevated is urged for..


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
$30 per visit with
membership

Similar questions

A 48-year-old member asked:


1 doctor answer2 doctors weighed in
Dr. Jeffrey Juchau
Family Medicine 33 years experience
A 42-year-old member asked:

What are the nondrug options for a pregnant woman with back pain?

1 doctor answer2 doctors weighed in
Dr. Thomas Dowling
Orthopedic Spine Surgery 40 years experience
A 18-year-old member asked:

Im 6 weeks pregnant and im having sharp pains in my stomach is that normal ?

1 doctor answer2 doctors weighed in
Dr. Adam Newman
Obstetrics and Gynecology 29 years experience
Kendall Park, NJ
A 18-year-old female asked:


2 doctor answers5 doctors weighed in
Dr. Bruce Young
Obstetrics and Gynecology 58 years experience
NY
A member asked:


4 doctor answers6 doctors weighed in
Dr. Luis Gonzalez
Obstetrics and Gynecology 39 years experience


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
$30 per visit with
membership
Last updated Sep 4, 2014

Disclaimer:
