U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
Australia
A 22-year-old male asked:

how to piss clean from a 5 panel ua drug in two days test after smoking crystal meth?

2 doctor answers9 doctors weighed in
Dr. David Earle
General Surgery 31 years experience
Need to stop: The best way to avoid a positive drug screen is to stop using these types of drugs. You need to be honest with yourself, and accept the fact you are using a very harmful substance. If you need help stopping, there are many centers for addiction that can help. Best of luck. Hope this helps!
Dr. Bennett Machanic
Neurology 52 years experience
Ain't gonna happen: You have a choice, and now is a pivotable time. Get help so you stay off meth, and never return to it. The end consequences of this chemical are dismal, you have your whole life ahead of you. Time to address this.


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
$30 per visit with
membership

Similar questions

Boscobel, WI
A 39-year-old female asked:


3 doctor answers5 doctors weighed in
Dr. Joan Kinlan
Psychiatry 52 years experience
Afghanistan
A member asked:

Possible to be pregnant spotting day one light beeding day two & three?

1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. Jeff Livingston
Obstetrics and Gynecology 22 years experience
United Kingdom (Great Britain)
A 31-year-old female asked:


1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. Dan Fisher
Internal Medicine 27 years experience
Yes: Many side effects possible. Rash and GI upset and diarrhea are common.
Evanston, IL
A 69-year-old female asked:


1 doctor answer3 doctors weighed in
Dr. Shahid Rafique
Internal Medicine 44 years experience
Anderson, SC
A 19-year-old female asked:


2 doctor answers2 doctors weighed in
Dr. Nela Cordero
Pediatrics 54 years experience


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
$30 per visit with
membership
Last updated Aug 21, 2020

Disclaimer:
