U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
Hagerstown, MD
A 18-year-old male asked:

can you get a girl pregnant if she gives you a hand job and sperms comes out and you touch it and then finger her ?

3 doctor answers5 doctors weighed in
Dr. Oscar Novick
Pediatrics 58 years experience
Hand job: As long as there is sperm around a girl can get pregnant.
Dr. Timothy Brown
Obstetrics and Gynecology 44 years experience
It's possible: It is not very likely but possible. You are certainly taking more of a chance than is wise.
Dr. Paul Daum
Obstetrics and Gynecology 41 years experience
Yes.: If you put sperm in her vagina she can get pregnant. Probably not many sperm, but in general not a good idea. Avoid risky behavior especially half way between the beginnings of her periods. Day 1 is the day she starts. Day 11 to 15 she could get pregnant. Don't take chances. Remember the morning after pill, plan b.


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
$30 per visit with
membership

Similar questions

A 28-year-old member asked:


2 doctor answers2 doctors weighed in
Dr. Padmavati Garvey
A Verified Doctoranswered
A US doctor answeredLearn more
A 28-year-old member asked:


2 doctor answers3 doctors weighed in
Dr. Richard Godt
Specializes in Obstetrics and Gynecology
A 43-year-old member asked:

If my child has a possible wrist or arm fracture, when must I take him to er?

1 doctor answer2 doctors weighed in
Dr. James Ferguson
Pediatrics 46 years experience
A 27-year-old member asked:


1 doctor answer3 doctors weighed in
Dr. Allison Urrutia
Obstetrics and Gynecology 14 years experience
Grenada
A 24-year-old female asked:


2 doctor answers2 doctors weighed in
Dr. Adam Newman
Obstetrics and Gynecology 29 years experience


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
$30 per visit with
membership
Last updated Nov 28, 2020

People also asked

Connect with a U.S. board-certified doctor by text or video anytime, anywhere.
$30 per visit with
membership

Disclaimer:
