A member asked:

I'm 20 years old but i don't think i've finished going through puberty. can hgh releasers increase my penis size if i'm still going through puberty?

A doctor has provided 1 answer
Dr. Alan Feldman answered

Specializes in

No: You are unlikely to still be going through puberty at age 20. You can get a testosterone level done to see. Taking hgh or any "releasers" will not change penis size.

Answered 12/4/2013

4.7k views

Thank

Related Questions

Ask your question
Didn't find what you're looking for?


Ask your question