High WBC 11.1, MCV 98, and low RDW 12.0. Mch bordering high at 3.28, high b12. Fatigue, easy bruising, mild abdominal pain, hemmeroids, petichiae?

Your symptoms. Cannot be explained by the lab values you stated. You need full evaluation by a doctor. Easy bruising and petechiae could come from coagulation disorder. Fatigue and abdominal pain are such non-specific symptoms that could mean anything.