Recent labs Potassium 3.5 mmol/L (ref range 3.6- 5.2) ALT/SGPT 21 U/L (ref range 30-65) Alkaline phosphatase 230 U/L (ref range 50-136) concerning?

Nothing of concern. Your Labs are near normal, so I am not concerned unless you are unwell and had some reason to get your blood tested. So tell us why did you have your blood tests done?(We educate people not to do any Tests unless there is a good reason to do so and only when we expect them to show some abnormality based on your symptoms.