Non fasting blood test: ALP 123, Potassium 5.2 and glucose 109. Is this normal non fast? Taking aspirin daily and nitrofurantoin 2-3 times a week.

Normal. The numbers are essentially within normal limits. Upper normal for potassium is 5.1, but due to handling errors, slight elevations are often / usually not a problem, they are an artifact. You may want to repeat the test to recheck the potassium level.