Occult blood 3+, protein 2+, rbc 20-40, wbc packed, leukocyte esterase 3+, bacteria few, squamous epithelial cells 6-10. All else Norm. What does this mean.

Probable UTI. "All else normal"?? What's left? That's most of the urinalysis. It strongly suggests you have a urinary tract infection. It could be an STD, if at risk, but less likely. Certain non-infectious kidney diseases could cause these things. But UTI is by far the best bet. Discuss with the doctor who ordered the test; probably you need an antibiotic prescription.