Folate >22.3 (ref 5.9-22.3) and Vitamin D 26.9 (ref 30-100). Take no vitamins and have no symptoms, anything I should do or worry about? Thanks!

Optimize Vitamin D. Just optimize vitamin D level. Take vitamin D3 2000 IU/day and check vitamin D level in 4 months. Get sun exposure 15-20 minutes per day.
NO. Why were these tests done????? Any other tests?