My 1month old male baby 's thyroid test shows T3 (liothyronine) 370.72 (normal 105-269)t4 26.7 (7.3-15)tsh 1.37 (0.8-8.2) is it high what to do urgently please advise?

Get free T4. Total thyroid hormone levels are contingent upon thyroid binding globulin levels and therefore can be quite variable. We almost never rely on total thyroid hormone levels because they don't represent what is actually happening in many cases. Instead, free T4 and free T3 (liothyronine) (if necessary) with repeat tsh. Also, babies have different reference ranges. Lab must give you infant standards. See peds endo.
Get retested. Whenever we get an abnormal result, we prefer to perform a second test to confirm these findings. The TSH is normal, the t 4 is a bit elevated. T3 (liothyronine) is not as concerning. However this should be monitored. I would recommend seeing a pediatric endocrinologist if the second test is abnormal.