Hi. I have pth 95.80 pg/ml and normal calcium level and vitamin d was 15.6 ng/ml high in alkaline phosphatase 132 u/l?

Hard to tell. Is your calcium low normal or high normal? From the labs above, the only thing I can say right now is you have secondary hyperparathyroidism due to the low vitamin d. The best thing to do right now is to correct the vitamin d into the normal range (30-50). Once this is done, the PTH should drop back into the normal range. If not, then you also have primary hyperparathyroidism.
Other labs. 1, 25 oh vitamin d, ionized calcium and phosphorus? Why was this work up initiated? Thanks for any more information.