In case of surgery for correct communicating hydrocele in 4 years old boy is possibility to come back again hydrocele? Has risk this type of surgery?

Yes. There is a chance the hydrocele can return after surgery. Talk to the surgeon about what percentage he/she has seen in his/her practice. There are statistics but some surgeons may have lower return rates than others.