Urine analysis:no protein, urine creatinine randm: 304 high (ref 58-161), renal pro: creatinine 87 (ref 50-110) should I be concern. Currently on sle med?

Not about these lab. Results. The lab results that you listed are not a cause for concern, however, given your history of sle, you need to see your doctor on a regular basis and follow her/his advice.
Not over this. If i understand, you're a young-adult man, and probably your muscularity and your urine having been concentrated explains your urine creatinine level, which is useful only for comparing with your current labs from other sources. I also take it that the other creatinine (serum?) is in the center of the reference range for the units used. It looks like your kidney are spared -- does your dr agree?