U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
Elmhurst, NY
A 16-year-old female asked about a 16-year-old female:

he removed his penis from my vagina, & we see a white jelly like substance on his penis. two secs later he ejaculates. was it me or was it him?

2 doctor answers2 doctors weighed in
Dr. Robert Killian
General Practice 28 years experience
Sexual Stimulation: Many females notice that their vaginal fluids become white with friction. This is normal with sexual stimulation.
Dr. Andrew Blazar
Obstetrics and Gynecology 62 years experience
Likely from you: But likely not medically important ! please think about a more effective method of birth control !


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
$30 per visit with
membership

Similar questions

A 41-year-old member asked:

What can cause genital herpes without having any type of sexual contact?

1 doctor answer2 doctors weighed in
Dr. David Kurss
Obstetrics and Gynecology 39 years experience
Valencia, CA
A 28-year-old male asked:


1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. Ish Rawal
Internal Medicine 19 years experience
A 32-year-old male asked:

My brother was diagnosed with a warthin's tumor and needs surgery to remove it. What should we be concerned with in regards to this procedure?

2 doctor answers5 doctors weighed in
Dr. Francine Mosley
General Practice 20 years experience
A member asked:


1 doctor answer3 doctors weighed in
Dr. Ryan Stanton
Emergency Medicine 18 years experience
A 45-year-old member asked:

Can you get genital warts from a toilet?

1 doctor answer3 doctors weighed in
Dr. Addagada Rao
General Surgery 56 years experience
Yes possible: Papilloma virus is contagious possible but unlikely as most of the time it is not from toilets.


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
$30 per visit with
membership
Last updated Jan 30, 2014
Connect with a U.S. board-certified doctor by text or video anytime, anywhere.
$30 per visit with
membership

Disclaimer:
