U.S. doctors online nowAsk doctors free
A 46-year-old member asked:

are there some creams or massages i can use to increase my breast size?

2 doctor answers4 doctors weighed in
Dr. Richard Pollard
Anesthesiology 30 years experience
Diet and exercise: The old reliable is still the only one that works with the least side effects.
Dr. Heidi Fowler
Psychiatry 25 years experience
No: Creams, lotions, potions & spells will not make your breasts grow. Neither will hypnosis. If you gain weight a certain % will go to breast (how much can't be predicted). If you become pregnant breast size will ^. Mother nature takes care of prepubescents and pubescent girls. The only permanent solution is surgery.


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits
$15 per month

Similar questions

A 41-year-old member asked:

Can massages increase my breast size?

1 doctor answer1 doctor weighed in
Dr. Heidi Fowler
Psychiatry 25 years experience
No: Massage does not increase breast size.


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits
$15 per month
Last updated Apr 24, 2015
Connect with a U.S. board-certified doctor by text or video anytime, anywhere.
24/7 visits
$15 per month

Disclaimer:
