A 24-year-old male asked:
Disclaimer

my hand with very small amount precum from bed where penis touch before. i touch her bare butt and may her underwear(inside). can she pregnant?

1 doctor answer
Dr. Samuel Lee
31 years experience Urology
No: If that is truly the only thing happen, then I would not be concerned about getting pregnant. But a simple urine pregnancy test would ease your mind
Answered on Jan 10, 2016


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits
$15 per month

Related questions:

A 24-year-old male asked:
Dr. Hunter Handsfield
53 years experience Infectious Disease
No risk, no worry: HIV is not transmitted by skin-to-skin or hand-gential contact, even if genital fluids are used for lubrication. Without a penis entering someone's va ... Read More
1
1 thank
A 22-year-old male asked:
Dr. Donald Colantino
61 years experience Internal Medicine
Unlikely: Sperm has to enter the vagina in order for conception to occur. I feel that in the scenario you describe, pregnancy is extremely unlikely to occur unl ... Read More
1
1 thank
A 21-year-old male asked:
Dr. Gurmukh Singh
49 years experience Pathology
No: From what you described, your girlfriend is very, very, unlikely to get pregnant. For good health - Have a diet rich in fresh vegetables, fruits, whol ... Read More
1
1 comment
1
1 thank


Ask doctors free
Personalized answers
Free
Talk to a doctor
24/7 visits
$15 per month